Western Zone Zone Boys 10 & under - 50 Y Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Zone.They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2451 | Foster Felkey | 56.45 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.16s | 14.5%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2452 | Weaver Shifa | 56.45 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.16s | 14.5%) | Superior Aquatics | 02/01/2025 | Superior Aquatics Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2453 | Felix Rao | 56.47 | 7 | B: 48.29 (+8.18s | 14.5%) | Santa Clara Swim Club | 03/28/2026 | Swim South Bay | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2454 | Myles Cheese | 56.48 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.19s | 14.5%) | Neptune Swimming | 07/25/2026 | 2026 REAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2455 | Cash Burns | 56.49 | 8 | B: 48.29 (+8.20s | 14.5%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Spring Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2456 | Kai Molina | 56.49 | 7 | B: 48.29 (+8.20s | 14.5%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2457 | Lawrence Lai | 56.49 | 8 | B: 48.29 (+8.20s | 14.5%) | San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 03/07/2026 | SRVA Last Chance Meet B BB+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2458 | Marcus Raffetto | 56.50 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.21s | 14.5%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO MACS Winter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2459 | Noah Chen | 56.51 | 6 | B: 48.29 (+8.22s | 14.5%) | Reno Aquatic Club | 03/14/2026 | 2026 NNA AGO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2460 | Camden Sustare | 56.51 | 8 | B: 48.29 (+8.22s | 14.5%) | Bend Swim Club | 02/04/2026 | 2026 Bend Swim Club Intersquad Challenger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2461 | Caelan Hoogendyk | 56.52 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.23s | 14.6%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/08/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2462 | Jaxson Uribe | 56.52 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.23s | 14.6%) | Kamehameha Swim Club | 10/19/2025 | Aulea Fall Frenzy Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2463 | Ethan Masson | 56.53 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.24s | 14.6%) | Pacifica Sea Lions | 03/28/2026 | PSL March CBA+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2464 | Caden Chang | 56.54 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.25s | 14.6%) | Sandpipers of Nevada | 11/08/2024 | 2024 NV State Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2465 | Liam Medlock | 56.54 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.25s | 14.6%) | Dart Swimming | 07/25/2026 | 2026 REAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2466 | Wyatt Bailey | 56.55 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.26s | 14.6%) | Gillette Swim Team | 12/13/2024 | 2024 RST Christmas Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2467 | Benjamin Kearney | 56.56 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.27s | 14.6%) | Burlingame Aquatics | 10/26/2024 | TYR BAC Spooky Fall Classic C B A+ Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2468 | Alex Jargalsaikhan | 56.58 | 7 | B: 48.29 (+8.29s | 14.7%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2469 | Tony Yang | 56.64 | 8 | B: 48.29 (+8.35s | 14.7%) | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 07/26/2026 | 2026 PASA Summer Palooza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2470 | Walter Dickinson | 56.66 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.37s | 14.8%) | Portland Aquatic Club | 04/24/2026 | 2026 Celebrate PAC Team Intrasquad Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2471 | Easton Everhart | 56.67 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.38s | 14.8%) | Spokane Sea Serpents | 02/13/2026 | (Pullman) 2026 IES Jr Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2472 | Henry Billingsley | 56.67 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.38s | 14.8%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2473 | Jonathan Yang | 56.67 | 8 | B: 48.29 (+8.38s | 14.8%) | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CAT Spring Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2474 | Rhett Berdzar | 56.69 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.40s | 14.8%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2475 | Liam Hooda | 56.71 | 8 | B: 48.29 (+8.42s | 14.8%) | Front Range Barracudas | 07/09/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Summer Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2476 | Carson Davey | 56.71 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.42s | 14.8%) | Unattached | 08/07/2026 | Big Kahuna 2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2477 | Gabriel Lucas Manuel | 56.72 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.43s | 14.9%) | Unattached | 03/15/2025 | 2025 SI CAST All Ages NTS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2478 | Julian Garcia Galvan | 56.72 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.43s | 14.9%) | Central Coast Swim Club | 02/08/2026 | 2026 AAA SC Final Countdown Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2479 | Adrian Liang | 56.72 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.43s | 14.9%) | Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 01/25/2025 | 2025 PN PDST Winter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2480 | Jonathan Patterson | 56.72 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.43s | 14.9%) | Full Armour Swim Team | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2481 | Patrick Chen | 56.75 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.46s | 14.9%) | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 03/22/2025 | 2025 Los Altos Mountain View SC CBA Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2482 | Truxtun Siegel | 56.75 | 8 | B: 48.29 (+8.46s | 14.9%) | Jbarracudas Swim Team | 01/31/2026 | 2026 SI HSA All Ages NTS Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2483 | Adam Alkhayru | 56.75 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.46s | 14.9%) | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 02/14/2025 | 18th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Races 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2484 | Miles Diaz | 56.77 | 8 | B: 48.29 (+8.48s | 14.9%) | Unattached | 11/15/2024 | MBSC GSMY Z1S Race To AGC C B A+ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2485 | Bridger Arter | 56.77 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.48s | 14.9%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2486 | Philip Hamilton | 56.78 | 7 | B: 48.29 (+8.49s | 15.0%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2487 | Hanchen Guo-Li | 56.79 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.50s | 15.0%) | Alto Swim Club | 02/07/2026 | Alto Feb 7 8 CBA Valentines Day | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2488 | Charles Kozina | 56.81 | 8 | B: 48.29 (+8.52s | 15.0%) | Front Range Barracudas | 03/06/2026 | 2026 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2489 | Avi Deo | 56.81 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.52s | 15.0%) | Pro Swimming | 05/30/2026 | 2026 PN Pro Summer Pentathlon Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2490 | Luke Dacey | 56.85 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.56s | 15.1%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/08/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2491 | Luke D'Souza | 56.85 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.56s | 15.1%) | Bay Club Panthers | 02/07/2026 | PASA CBA+ SCY Meet Feb 2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2492 | George Smith | 56.86 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.57s | 15.1%) | Northern Lights Swim Club | 11/21/2025 | NLSC Sprint Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2493 | Colton Coplin-Perez | 56.87 | 8 | B: 48.29 (+8.58s | 15.1%) | Swim Excellence Academy | 12/15/2024 | 2024 SI CAST 14 Under Mini Meet Dec 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2494 | Jack Thesenvitz | 56.88 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.59s | 15.1%) | Issaquah Swim Team | 11/15/2025 | 2025 PN IST November Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2495 | Wyatt Rogers | 56.88 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.59s | 15.1%) | Forest Grove Swim Club | 01/02/2026 | 2026 CST Shark Chase Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2496 | Rohan Nair | 56.89 | 9 | B: 48.29 (+8.60s | 15.1%) | Olympus Aquatics | 09/19/2025 | 2025 Thomas G Thorum IMX Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2497 | Max Hao | 56.90 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.61s | 15.1%) | Cascade Swim Club | 04/18/2026 | 2026 PN MMSC Marlins Madness Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2498 | Samuel Perkiss | 56.91 | 8 | B: 48.29 (+8.62s | 15.1%) | Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C | 02/08/2026 | 2026 PN SMAC February Mini Meet Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2499 | Ethan Li | 56.92 | 10 | B: 48.29 (+8.63s | 15.2%) | Chinook Aquatic Club | 06/19/2026 | 2026 PN SRST Summer Invitational Approved | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2500 | Van Jackson | 56.92 | 7 | B: 48.29 (+8.63s | 15.2%) | Skyline Swim Club | 12/13/2025 | 2025 UTAH Winter Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.